Buy Instagram Reels views, likes and followers.

Give a new Reel or post a strong start. Paste the public link, choose an amount and see your total before you pay — no password, no subscription.

From $1.90 per 1,000 · total shown before you pay

  • No password needed
  • No subscription
  • Order status in your dashboard

Clix Creator is independent and not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.

Creator in an orange Clix Creator jacket filming a vertical video at home with her phone on a tripod next to a ring light

Views and likes for

Three services for Instagram.

Reels views, post likes and followers — each for one public link, priced per 1,000.

  • Young woman filming her friend spinning on a sunny seaside boardwalk, the friend carries an orange Clix Creator tote bag

    Instagram Reels views

    Views for one public Reel, so a new clip looks watched from the start.

    $1.90per 1,000 views

    1,000 – 100,000 views per order · Link: instagram.com/reel/…

    Calculate your price
  • Cafe owner in an orange Clix Creator apron photographing a latte with heart latte art and a croissant

    Instagram post likes

    Likes for one public post or Reel — choose where the accounts come from.

    • Standard$4.90
    • Europe$7.90
    • USA$9.90

    250 – 50,000 likes per order · Link: instagram.com/p/…

    Calculate your price
  • Fashion designer in an orange sweater holding up an orange Clix Creator jacket and her phone next to a clothing rack

    Instagram followers

    Followers for one public profile — choose where the accounts come from.

    • Standard$9.90
    • Europe$19.90
    • USA$29.90

    50 – 25,000 followers per order · Link: instagram.com/yourname

    Calculate your price

Your price, instantly.

Pick a service and an amount — the total updates as you go. Every price is per 1,000, and you pay for exactly the amount you choose.

1Service

3Amount

views
1,000100,000
All Instagram prices US dollars, including VAT where it applies
ServicePrice per 1,000Per orderPackages
Reels views $1.90 1,000 – 100,000 views
  • 1,000 = $1.90
  • 10,000 = $19.00
  • 50,000 = $95.00
Post likes · Standard $4.90 250 – 50,000 likes
  • 250 = $1.23
  • 1,000 = $4.90
  • 5,000 = $24.50
Post likes · Europe $7.90 250 – 50,000 likes
  • 250 = $1.98
  • 1,000 = $7.90
  • 5,000 = $39.50
Post likes · USA $9.90 250 – 20,000 likes
  • 250 = $2.48
  • 1,000 = $9.90
  • 5,000 = $49.50
Followers · Standard $9.90 250 – 25,000 followers
  • 250 = $2.48
  • 1,000 = $9.90
  • 5,000 = $49.50
Followers · Europe $19.90 100 – 25,000 followers
  • 100 = $1.99
  • 1,000 = $19.90
  • 5,000 = $99.50
Followers · USA $29.90 50 – 5,000 followers
  • 100 = $2.99
  • 1,000 = $29.90
  • 5,000 = $149.50

Four steps. About a minute.

  1. Create your free account

    Sign up with your email in seconds. No subscription, no card needed to look around.

  2. Add funds once

    Request a top-up. Your balance updates as soon as the payment is confirmed.

  3. Paste your Instagram link

    Choose a service, paste the link to your public Reel, post or profile and see the total before you pay.

  4. Watch it deliver

    Follow every order in your dashboard, from queued to completed.

Instagram questions, answered.

Do you need my Instagram password?

No. You only give us the link to a public Reel, post or profile. We never ask for your password and never log in to your account.

Does my account need to be public?

Yes. The Reel or post has to be publicly visible, and for followers your profile has to be public while the order runs.

What's the difference between Standard, Europe and USA?

For post likes and followers you choose where the accounts come from: Standard, Europe or the USA. The price per 1,000 differs by tier, and the calculator shows each one.

How much do 1,000 Instagram followers cost?

From $9.90, depending on the tier. The price list above shows every tier and package.

Can one order cover several Reels?

No. Each order is for one link. To add views to three Reels, place three orders.

What's the smallest order?

It depends on the service. The price list above shows the smallest and the largest amount per order for each one.

Which services can I order today?

Services marked “Available now” can be ordered in your dashboard. The others already show their price and open soon — you can create your free account in the meantime.

How do I pay?

Request a top-up, and your balance updates once the payment is confirmed. You pay for each order from your balance. There's no subscription. Prices are in US dollars and include VAT where it applies.

When does my order start?

It depends on the service. Your dashboard shows the live status — queued, in progress or completed — from the moment you order.

Is this allowed on Instagram?

Instagram has its own rules about engagement, so please review them before you order. We can't promise how Instagram treats your account, reach or rankings.

Are you affiliated with Instagram?

No. Clix Creator is an independent service and has no official connection to Instagram or Meta.

Ready for your next Reel.

Create a free account, add funds and paste your first Instagram link.

  • No password needed
  • No subscription
  • Order status in your dashboard
Three friends on a rooftop terrace at golden hour cheering at a phone, one in an orange Clix Creator cap
Get started Prices